Loading...

FLYWEIGHT

(56,7)

CHAMPION

TARAS GRYCKIV

13-4

1.Viktor Bundeev 5-5

2.Andrey Hohlov 3-3

3.Iles Sharapov 4-4

4.Dmytro Vlasiuk 2-1

5.Nikita Sapun 1-1

6.Vitaliy Osipov 3-4-1

7.Vladimir Denchik 2-1

8.Radzhabali Sitamov 2-1

9.Valeriy Rybin 1-0

10.Dmytro Solovey 0-1

BANTAMWEIGHT

(61,2)

CHAMPION

IVAN ANDRUSHCHENKO

8-5

TEMPORARY CHAMPION

DMYTRO PREDEBAYLO

9-3

1.Pavel Demidenko 5-0

2.Nikolay Kondratuk 7-0

3.Kenan Jafarli 6-4

4.Taras Protsyuk 4-1

5.Bogdan Gargay 3-2

6.Ion Pop 3-5-1

7.Marko Rovnak 3-4

8.Vahid Fuladi 1-2

9.Roman Bespalko 2-4

10.Oleg Markovskiy 1-0

FEATHERWEIGHT

(65,8)

CHAMPION

VLADISLAV NAZARUK

7-1

1.Igor Gryckiv 7-2

2.Vitaliy Sagayko 9-7

3.Alexey Oleinik 9-11

4.Oleg Sogor 3-0

5.Egor Lamaka 1-0

6.Sergey Rusinko 3-1

7.Roman Trokhimec 3-3

8.Evgeniy Dekrachev 2-0

9.David Karapetian 2-0

10.Sergey Chkanov 2-0

LIGHTWEIGHT

(70,3)

CHAMPION

--

--

1.Anton Radko 6-1

2.Kirill Gorobets 4-1

3.Artsem Rahalevich 5-6-1

4.Pavel Pinzul 3-2-1

5.Ruslan Heleshko 3-2

6.Maksym Potapov 2-0-1

7.Olexey Andrusyk 2-0

8.Vladimir Gorachik 4-9

9.Taras Pereginiak 2-2

10.Dmitriy Kargin 2-1

WELTERWEIGHT

(77,1)

CHAMPION

--

--

1.Anatoly Safronov 22-28

2.Vlad Popovskiy 12-2

3.Vadim Russul 9-5

4.Stepan Poshyvak 10-5

5.Dmitriy Telyonov 2-0

6.Rostyslav Kokozey 2-0

7.Maksim Bzovyi 2-0

8.Miroslav Fedishin 1-1

9.Daniil Shelofast 1-0

10.Vadim Kyrylchuk 1-0

MIDDLEWEIGHT

(83,9)

CHAMPION

SERGEY GUZEV

16-3

1.Arsen Faitovich 4-1

2.Mykhailo Pokrivchak 3-1

3.Dmytro Efremov 2-0

4.Maks Serheiev 6-9-1

5.Yuriy Tishkovetc 2-0

6.Alexander Levitski 2-3

7.Pavlo Malyutik 1-0

8.Petro Sedarchuk 1-1

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

(93)

CHAMPION

IGOR GOUNKO

4-0

1.Aleksander Pysanko 4-3

2.Yuriy Logvynchuk 3-2

3.Victor Zhurbin 3-3

4.Artur Kononenka 1-2

5.Vasyl Gaypanin 1-1

6.Karye Barbarov 0-1

7.Yuriy Derekhovych 0-1

8.Nhiniui Fani 0-2

HEAVYWEIGHT

(+93 - 120,2)

CHAMPION

--

--

1.Yuriy Protsenko 7-3

2.Yuri Zakharats 4-2

3.Artem Oleinik 5-1

4.Ignat Telegin 3-1

5.Sergey Grebenec 6-3

6.Vladimir Romanyk 5-4

7.Oleg Gapchenko 4-4

8.Dmytro Popov 4-4

9.Ruslan Savchenko 0-1

POUND-FOR-POUND

1.Sergey Guzev

2.Vlad Popovskiy

3.Taras Gryckiv

4.Dmytro Predebaylo

5.Anatoly Safronov

6.Vladislav Nazaruk

7.Ivan Andrushchenko

8.Igor Gryckiv

9.Pavel Demidenko

10.Nikolay Kondratuk